Teilnehmerliste Duathlon2016 - Einzelstarter

zeitstempelnachnamevornamevereingruppegeschlechtgeburtsdatum
14.01.2016 11:07:46 Feil Daniel Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken Mann 04.10.1973
17.01.2016 21:04:00 Hotel Matthias RSV Oberhausen Mann 02.03.1972
18.01.2016 12:26:29 Merker Alexander TV Herxheim Mann 02.05.1976
27.01.2016 07:38:43 Bitsch Alexander selbst ist der Mann Mann 09.08.1981
27.01.2016 11:28:29 Kaya Zafer Eyjafjallajökull Mann 21.10.1979
27.01.2016 12:54:03 Roll Philip Karlsruher Lemminge Mann 29.01.1977
27.01.2016 13:49:18 Hoffmann Michael Arschkrampf Mann 03.10.1984
02.02.2016 14:13:11 Bentz Volker TV Herxheim/ Team ASEA Mann 03.02.1971
02.02.2016 17:10:37 Giesen Manuel SSC Karlsruhe Mann 28.05.1975
02.02.2016 23:30:58 Wickenhäusser Michael TSV Baden Triathlon Mann 30.05.1980
03.02.2016 08:55:16 Maier Clemens LT TSV Graben Mann 12.01.1965
03.02.2016 09:48:10 Schmidt Jürgen TV Forst Triathlon Mann 23.05.1981
03.02.2016 11:33:46 Kilian Susanne SVF-Ludwigshafen Frau 05.03.1963
03.02.2016 15:11:12 Schumacher Claus-Peter SSC Karlsruhe Mann 10.11.1976
03.02.2016 15:21:00 Jahraus Gunther TV Bretten Triathlon Mann 03.03.1965
03.02.2016 17:51:44 Hummel Nadine SSC Karlsruhe Frau 18.09.1981
03.02.2016 21:37:36 Waldi Oliver TSV Berghausen Mann 05.04.1967
04.02.2016 06:06:53 Kuhn Martin TV-Herxheim Triathlon Mann 28.08.1960
04.02.2016 08:37:43 Flöter Daniel LSG Karlsruhe Mann 14.01.1978
04.02.2016 10:48:03 Eppinger Thomas Kraichgau Triathlon e.V Mann 22.08.1965
04.02.2016 17:08:47 Grimm Jörg TV Herxheim - Laufschule Südpfalz Mann 21.04.1964
06.02.2016 20:23:49 Flörchinger Andreas LSG Zeiskam Mann 02.02.1971
06.02.2016 23:07:02 Weiblen Eckart Rhein Radar Runners Mann 21.02.1970
07.02.2016 15:28:20 Eberhardt Roland - Mann 22.05.1981
07.02.2016 18:42:42 Rodriguez P. Carlos Aurelio - Mann 17.10.1992
07.02.2016 21:50:22 Waschkowski Frank RC Vorwärts Speyer Mann 10.06.1967
07.02.2016 22:30:45 Tutsch Felix Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen Mann 19.08.1973
09.02.2016 09:16:22 Martin Jochen RC Vorwärts Speyer Mann 01.04.1965
09.02.2016 18:52:47 Walch Alexander RC Vorwärts Speyer e.V. Mann 17.02.1970
10.02.2016 19:02:30 Kuhfuß Dean RC Vorwärts Speyer Mann 03.07.1998
11.02.2016 15:56:47 Storz Heinz Tri-Treff Storz Mann 26.08.1954
13.02.2016 12:59:41 Zachmann Ulrike SSC Karlsruhe Frau 17.04.1964
13.02.2016 18:58:40 Sarier Yasar Eyjafjallajökull Mann 24.03.1972
14.02.2016 19:29:09 Karnowski Gregor Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen Mann 23.10.1989
15.02.2016 11:33:54 Franz Benz Eyjafjallajökull Mann 28.06.1963
15.02.2016 20:48:32 Rodriguez Carlos Carlos Rodriguez Mann 17.10.1992
17.02.2016 09:17:20 Harwood David LCO Edenkoben Mann 28.10.1963
17.02.2016 20:40:01 Temel Enes Eyjafjallajökull Mann 22.04.1996
17.02.2016 22:18:29 Wolf Stefan Karlsruher Lemminge Mann 12.09.1983
18.02.2016 00:17:14 Ripplinger Alexander MTG Mannheim Triathlon Mann 30.07.1971
19.02.2016 15:41:41 Roth Martin SSC Karlsruhe Mann 07.08.1970
22.02.2016 13:48:40 Zwigl Judith SSC Karlsruhe Frau 12.07.1977
22.02.2016 17:33:14 Reddies Steffen TSV Lingenfeld Mann 23.10.1981
22.02.2016 20:42:35 Werner Phillip Truppe 1999 Mann 28.09.1999
22.02.2016 20:43:35 Werner Ingo Kraichgau Triathlon e.V Mann 25.01.1964
23.02.2016 13:33:51 Heinrich Wolfgang SSC Karlsruhe Mann 21.10.1954
23.02.2016 20:47:49 Kunzmann Michael TC Chaos Viernheim Mann 14.06.1956
23.02.2016 21:30:39 John Stefan Rc Vorwärts Speyer Mann 09.04.1966
25.02.2016 01:02:56 Roschy Sabine RC Vortwärts Speyer Frau 15.06.2016
28.02.2016 22:17:48 Griasch Helge LCO Edenkoben Mann 26.12.1963
02.03.2016 08:11:55 Notheisen Heiko Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken Mann 03.09.2016
02.03.2016 12:21:21 Hoffart Rudolf TRT Remchingen Mann 26.06.1962
06.03.2016 00:59:32 Döringer Patrik LCO Edenkoben (Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei) Mann 02.01.1968
06.03.2016 08:36:18 Weißmann Susen Gazelle Pforzheim-Königsbach Frau 14.07.1965
06.03.2016 16:38:24 Meinig Michael Karlsruhe Mann 23.01.1969
06.03.2016 19:55:16 Gempper Verena Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen Frau 09.10.1990
07.03.2016 21:58:40 Wessinger Wolfgang Gazelle Pforzheim-Königsbach Mann 16.10.1955
10.03.2016 22:41:04 Raabe Simon RSC Neustadt Mann 08.12.1984
10.03.2016 22:42:28 Roth Daniel RSC Neustadt Mann 11.12.1983
11.03.2016 11:20:23 Merunka Pierre TSV BADEN TRIATHLON Mann 15.09.1987
12.03.2016 08:46:03 Weiler Hansjürgen ESV Ludwigshafen Mann 13.01.1963
13.03.2016 23:12:29 Markofsky Angelika TV-Forst Triathlon Frau 06.06.1963
14.03.2016 21:09:17 Werner Christian Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken Mann 18.10.1982
21.03.2016 15:06:46 Vorraro Raffaele Team Jägermeister Mann 03.02.1984
21.03.2016 15:07:51 Adam Sven Team Jägermeister Mann 04.09.1976
21.03.2016 15:40:11 Funke Jan Team Jägermeister Mann 03.12.1990
21.03.2016 19:31:05 Funke Peter Team Jägermeister Mann 26.04.1982
21.03.2016 19:52:21 Krause Alfred RC Vorwärts Speyer Mann 08.09.1960
21.03.2016 22:16:33 Burkard Peter RC Vorwärts Speyer Mann 13.12.1965
23.03.2016 07:45:27 Martin Tanita Hauptsache dabei sein Frau 28.01.1992
23.03.2016 19:21:03 Disqué Stefanie Tri Treff Storz Frau 05.04.1967
03.04.2016 21:53:13 Dahringer Marcell LSG Weiher Mann 24.07.1978
04.04.2016 07:41:18 Manz Martina LSG Weiher Frau 01.07.1967
04.04.2016 20:44:58 Nickel Frank LSG Weiher Mann 07.08.1968
04.04.2016 23:25:03 Becke Ralf Café-Bohne karlsruhe Mann 29.01.1965
05.04.2016 09:02:28 Stattmüller Jürgen TV Bad Bergzabern Mann 20.05.1966
05.04.2016 15:22:44 Weser Simone LSG Weiher Frau 06.04.1972
05.04.2016 17:56:00 Engler Friedbert Ubstadt-Weiher Mann 08.06.1957
06.04.2016 15:24:56 Fischer Simon TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon Mann 21.06.1989
10.04.2016 20:10:10 Ulses Thomas RC Vorwärts Speyer Mann 03.05.1968
11.04.2016 16:40:15 Schmalkoke Thilo LSG Karlsruhe Mann 14.12.1971
12.04.2016 21:41:47 Schanzenbach Simon TV Forst Triathlon Mann 01.12.1981
14.04.2016 11:06:09 Rothweiler Timo - Mann 19.12.1986
17.04.2016 19:34:19 GLASER Torsten ohne Mann 21.03.2016
18.04.2016 07:46:39 Weber Tobias TV Forst Triathlon Mann 20.05.1981
18.04.2016 08:41:16 Hellriegel Jürgen FC Karlsdorf Mann 12.11.1963
18.04.2016 10:56:52 Riehl Andreas WSC Rheinsheim Mann 19.11.2016
18.04.2016 15:54:35 Winkler Gerhard TSG Wiesloch/www.tripugna.com Mann 10.05.1964
18.04.2016 17:44:17 Lauinger Uwe Roter Milan Wettersbach Mann 29.03.1962
18.04.2016 20:00:28 Fecht Egbert SVF Ludwigshafen /Laufspezialistlu Mann 01.09.1958
18.04.2016 21:57:26 Leitner Patrik Roter Milan Wettersbach Mann 10.09.1969
19.04.2016 10:10:35 Pätzold René RC Vorwärts Speyer Mann 18.07.1971
19.04.2016 22:01:48 Becker Rüdiger Heia Spechbach Mann 24.11.1971
19.04.2016 22:03:47 Emmenlauer Simone Heia Spechbach Frau 24.05.1975
20.04.2016 07:48:18 Weihrauch Marcus Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Mann 06.04.1980
23.04.2016 21:14:47 Weber Pia RV Badenia Linkenheim Frau 14.12.1993
23.04.2016 21:27:18 Jalalpoor Massoud LC Schifferstadt Mann 21.03.2016